競技名
日 時
2018/06/24 〜 06/24
大会・イベント名
第32回関東学生夏季公認記録会
場 所
相模原市立総合水泳場
主 催
日本水泳連盟
関連サイト
速 報

<男子50m自由形>

大久保琳太郎 (体育4)DNS

向中野元気 (体育3)0:24.14 52位

石井優至(体育1)0:23.78 33位 best!

坂田真輝(体育4)0:23.63 26位

佐藤 勝亮(体育4)0:23.01 8位

大塚俊貴(体育2)0:22.89 6位 best!

猪狩雄哉(体育3)0:22.63 2位 best!

山口慶矢 0:22.50 OPEN

 

<男子100m自由形>

石井 優至(体育1)0:52.53 79位

向中野元気 (体育3)0:51.88 53位

河原啓(体育1)0:51.47 40位

坂田真輝(体育4)0:50.85 21位

山口慶矢0:48.57 OPEN

 

<男子200m自由形>

藤井勇大(体育2)1:51.50 32位

近藤樹 (体育4)1:51.46 31位

山田泰也(体育4)1:51.19 29位

奥山寛也(体育4)1:50.65 25位 best!

 

<男子400m自由形>

藤井勇大(体育2)4:00.56 31位

近藤樹 (体育4)3:58.80 24位

島賢人(体育1)3:56.92 21位

 

<男子100m背泳ぎ>

秦俊陽(体育4)0:54.89 9位

奥山寛也 (体育4)0:53.94 1位 best!

 

<男子200m背泳ぎ>

安井健斗(体育1)DSQ 

河原啓(体育1)2:05.09 22位

秦俊陽(体育4)1:59.57 6位

赤坂健太 (体育2)1:56.96 2位

 

<男子100m平泳ぎ>

宮村有樹彦(体育2)1:03.21 42位

小島淳平 (体育3)1:01.78 17位

戸澤潤也 (体育3)1:00.20 3位

 

<男子200m平泳ぎ>

大久保琳太郎(体育4)DNS

小島淳平(体育3) 2:15.79 26位

戸澤潤也 (体育3)2:12.67 15位

 

<男子100mバタフライ>

森山将大(体育3)0:57.96 75位 best!

中園優作 (体育3)0:54.68 22位

猪狩雄哉(体育3)0:53.66 8位

大塚俊貴(体育2)0:52.39 2位

 

<男子200mバタフライ>

森山将大(体育3)2:13.25 64位

中園優作 (体育3)1:59.09 9位

 

<男子100m個人メドレー>

島賢人(体育1)0:58.76 14位 best!

赤坂健太(体育2)0:57.58 12位 best!

安井健斗(体育1)0:57.57 11位 best!

石井瑛章(体育1)0:57.04 10位 best!

佐藤勝亮 (体育4)0:56.94 9位 best!

秦俊陽 (体育4)0:56.80 8位 best!

近藤樹 (体育4)0:56.70 7位 best!

奥山寛也(体育4)0:55.32 5位 best!

山田 泰也 (体育4)0:54.91 2位

 

<女子50m自由形>

坂本みずき(体育4)0:28.35 61位

高橋花帆(体育3)0:27.05 37位

奥田さわ(体育2)0:26.83 26位

平山友貴奈 (OG)0:25.78 best!

岡野圭穂(体育4)0:25.43 2位

住岡叶夢 (体育2)0:25.38 1位

 

<女子100m自由形>

坂本みずき(体育4)1:01.19 54位

三柳泉水 (体育3)0:59.72 45位

高橋花帆(体育3)0:58.76 41位

奥田さわ(体育2)0:57.41 23位

岡野圭穂(体育4)0:56.49 10位

岸本梨沙(体育3) 0:56.26 7位

横田早桜(体育1)0:55.93 5位 best!

 

<女子200m自由形>

三柳泉水 (体育3)2:08.82 32位

杉山 華彩(体育2)2:05.24 21位

奥田さわ(体育2)2:04.69 19位

岸本梨沙(体育3)1:59.99 3位

 

<女子100m背泳ぎ>

齋藤ゆり子(体育4)1:01.72 10位

杉山華彩 (体育2)1:01.59 7位

 

<女子200m背泳ぎ>

新野杏奈(体育1)2:11.44 5位

西脇怜奈 (体育4)2:08.58 1位

 

<女子100m平泳ぎ>

天羽礼(体育1)1:15.37 35位 best!

齋藤ゆり子(体育4)1:13.20 27位 best!

西脇怜奈 (体育4) 1:12.14 24位 best!

赤石咲乃(体育2)1:08.17 7位

横田早桜(体育1)1:07.63 5位

岸愛弓 (体育3)1:07.33 3位 best!

 

<女子200m平泳ぎ>

天羽礼(体育1)2:45.79 33位

岸愛弓 (体育3)2:27.19 4位

 

<女子100mバタフライ>

平山友貴奈  0:59.01 OPEN 

平田茉穂 (体育3) 0:58.77 3位

新野杏奈(体育1)0:58.51 1位

 

<女子100m個人メドレー>

住岡叶夢(体育2)1:06.77 6位

赤石咲乃(体育2)1:04.33 3位 best!

 

<女子200m個人メドレー>

平田茉穂 (体育3)2:14.50 3位

 

<男子400mメドレーリレー>

赤坂健太(体育2) 0:54.98

小島淳平 (体育3) 1:01.64

大塚俊貴(体育2)0:52.51

向中野元気 (体育3) 0:51.46

合計タイム 3:40.59 2位

 

<男子400mフリーリレー>

猪狩雄哉 (体育3) 0:49.81

安井健斗(体育1) 0:51.76

河原啓 (体育1)0:50.51

島賢人(体育1) 0:50.49

合計タイム 3:22.57 3位 best tie!

 

<女子400mメドレーリレー>

西脇怜奈 (体育4) 1:00.81

岸愛弓(体育3)1:07.63

平田 茉穂(体育3) 0:58.28

岸本梨沙 (体育3) 0:55.80

合計タイム 4:02.52 2位

 

<女子400mフリーリレー>

住岡叶夢 (体育2) 0:57.28

奥田さわ(体育2) 0:57.51

杉山華彩(体育2)0:57.86 

髙橋花帆(体育3)0:58.80

合計タイム 3:51.45 6位

RSS
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://tsa.tsukuba.ac.jp/tournament/20180419_n8/

戻る